Welcome To Xtreme Girls Vidoes!
meganloxx001029.jpg meganloxx001027.jpg meganloxx001025.jpg meganloxx001023.jpg meganloxx001021.jpg meganloxx001019.jpg meganloxx001017.jpg
Brought to you by After Hours Studios .LLC
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement
2008 - 2010 After Hours Studios .LLC . All Rights Reserved.
Site Information
Legal Information
Site Features
About us
Contact us
Advertise
Live webcam shows
Pornstars Videos
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record
Terms of Use
Our DVD's For Sale
Free weekly webcam show
Become a model
My Details
DVD's
dsc_0307.jpg dsc_0310.jpg meganloxx001008.jpg dsc_0322.jpg dsc_0278.jpg dsc_0366.jpg dsc_0388.jpg meganloxx001007.jpg dsc_0575.jpg dsc_0147.jpg dsc_0490.jpg dsc_04015.jpg instant_access.gif meganloxx001004.jpg
Stage Name: Megan Loxx

Category: Pornstar
Birthday: 1990-05-09
Languages: English


My Appearance

Ethnicity: Native American
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Hair Length: Long
Weight: (125lbs)
Height: (5ft 7in)
Breasts: C cup

Pubic Hair: Shaved
Body Type: Slim
Body Mods: Tattoo(s)
This girl Megan Loxx came to me when she was 18 years old back in 2009 and started webcaming in my studio. But that wasn't enough she wanted more. So what was I to do? Well I pulled my camera out and started shooting. I have the most content of Megan Loxx then any other website.. I have to say she is where shes at in the adult industry thanks to me..
meganloxx001002.jpg meganloxx001001.gif